loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-Gp/REV-46/TRD/2020-2021 Construction of rigid pavement at 2nd P Km Ch 1700 to 1823 123.00 m of Mirzapur Gorai- Shokhipur Road Z-4011 under Tangail Road Division Tangail during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-Gp/REV-46/TRD/2020-2021 Construction of rigid pavement at 2nd P Km Ch 1700 to 1823 123.00 m of Mirzapur Gorai- Shokhipur Road Z-4011 under Tangail Road Division Tangail during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 28 Jan 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-Gp/REV-46/TRD/2020-2021 Construction of rigid pavement at 2nd P Km Ch 1700 to 1823 123.00 m of Mirzapur Gorai- Shokhipur Road Z-4011 under Tangail Road Division Tangail during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-Gp/REV-46/TRD/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Tangail
28 Jan 2021
15 Feb 2021
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans