loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

INF-2018-19-408725-02 Construction of RCC Drain at a Sakhipur Tilkura Culvert to Patnar Beel under Sakhipur Unionb Sakhipur Morol Para Jame Mosque to Jouro Beel under Sakhipur Union c South Kulia Sahaji Drain under Kulia Union Upazila Debhata Dist Satkhira.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title INF-2018-19-408725-02 Construction of RCC Drain at a Sakhipur Tilkura Culvert to Patnar Beel under Sakhipur Unionb Sakhipur Morol Para Jame Mosque to Jouro Beel under Sakhipur Union c South Kulia Sahaji Drain under Kulia Union Upazila Debhata Dist Satkhira. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Feb 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Religious buildings construction work & Culverts & Drains construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drainage works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

INF-2018-19-408725-02 Construction of RCC Drain at a Sakhipur Tilkura Culvert to Patnar Beel under Sakhipur Unionb Sakhipur Morol Para Jame Mosque to Jouro Beel under Sakhipur Union c South Kulia Sahaji Drain under Kulia Union Upazila Debhata Dist Satkhira.
Invitation to Tender
46.600.002.00.00.035(3).2020-1556 Date:11/01/2021
Bangladesh
Satkhira
9 Feb 2021
24 Feb 2021
English
Religious buildings construction work , Culverts , Drains construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drainage works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us