loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

GD-05: Asphalt Paver (Finisher) machine and GD-06: (a) Pothole Repair machine, (b) Crack Sealing Machine

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title GD-05: Asphalt Paver (Finisher) machine and GD-06: (a) Pothole Repair machine, (b) Crack Sealing Machine has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 19 Feb 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

GD-05: Asphalt Paver (Finisher) machine and GD-06: (a) Pothole Repair machine, (b) Crack Sealing Machine
Invitation to Tender
Chief Engineer, RHD, Dhaka’s Diary No.3153- C.E; 03/ACE-MW & PD-PMEP/2020-2021 & GD-05 and GD-06.
Bangladesh
19 Feb 2021
4 Apr 2021
English
Paving and asphalting works , Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans