loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/RJZ/PMP/Road/06/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP for Rigid Pavement at different Km of Bogura-Naogaon-Mohadevpur-Patnitala-Dhamoirhat-Joypurhat R-545 Road & Herring Bond Brick HBB Protective Work etc at different Km of Naogaon-Badalgachi-Patnitala-Shapahar-Porsha-Rahanpur R-547 Road under Road Division Naogaon during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/RJZ/PMP/Road/06/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP for Rigid Pavement at different Km of Bogura-Naogaon-Mohadevpur-Patnitala-Dhamoirhat-Joypurhat R-545 Road & Herring Bond Brick HBB Protective Work etc at different Km of Naogaon-Badalgachi-Patnitala-Shapahar-Porsha-Rahanpur R-547 Road under Road Division Naogaon during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 24 Feb 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Roadworks & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Road-maintenance works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/RJZ/PMP/Road/06/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP for Rigid Pavement at different Km of Bogura-Naogaon-Mohadevpur-Patnitala-Dhamoirhat-Joypurhat R-545 Road & Herring Bond Brick HBB Protective Work etc at different Km of Naogaon-Badalgachi-Patnitala-Shapahar-Porsha-Rahanpur R-547 Road under Road Division Naogaon during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/RJZ/PMP(Road)/06/ 2020-2021.
Bangladesh
Rajshahi
24 Feb 2021
24 Mar 2021
English
Roadworks , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Road-maintenance works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans