loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

21GSDP0003 : Maintenance/Rehabilitation of Gutter and Pavement Gap along Lipa City - Alaminos Road (S01713LZ) K0080+000- K0080+062

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 21GSDP0003 : Maintenance/Rehabilitation of Gutter and Pavement Gap along Lipa City - Alaminos Road (S01713LZ) K0080+000- K0080+062 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 Feb 2021 for the country of Philippines. It has been categorized on Roadworks & Road-maintenance works & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

21GSDP0003 : Maintenance/Rehabilitation of Gutter and Pavement Gap along Lipa City - Alaminos Road (S01713LZ) K0080+000- K0080+062
Invitation to Tender
7496603
Philippines
Laguna
26 Feb 2021
15 Mar 2021
English
Roadworks , Road-maintenance works , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans