loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction waste treatment service for pavement repair work at Uijeongbu Jangam Intersection +1.085~Jangam Intersection +1.485 and 1 other place on Kukdae Road Line 3

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction waste treatment service for pavement repair work at Uijeongbu Jangam Intersection +1.085~Jangam Intersection +1.485 and 1 other place on Kukdae Road Line 3 -- 국대도3호선의정부장암교차로+1.085~장암교차로+1.485외1개소포장도보수공사 건설폐기물처리용역 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Mar 2021 for the country of Korea, South. It has been categorized on Refuse and waste related services & Waste-treatment plant construction work & Roadworks & Road construction works & Refuse disposal and treatment & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

국대도3호선의정부장암교차로+1.085~장암교차로+1.485외1개소포장도보수공사 건설폐기물처리용역

General Information

Construction waste treatment service for pavement repair work at Uijeongbu Jangam Intersection +1.085~Jangam Intersection +1.485 and 1 other place on Kukdae Road Line 3
국대도3호선의정부장암교차로+1.085~장암교차로+1.485외1개소포장도보수공사 건설폐기물처리용역
Invitation to Tender
20210309489 - 00
Korea, South
8 Mar 2021
11 Mar 2021
Korean
Refuse and waste related services , Waste-treatment plant construction work , Roadworks , Road construction works , Refuse disposal and treatment , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans