loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/RJZ/ADP/08/2020-2021 Improvement of Sirajganj Bagbati-Dhunot Sonamukhi Road Z-5405 at Ch. 10750 to 21500 km by Construction of new Flexible Pavement Widening and Strengthening of pavement 3.70 m to 5.50 m DBS Surfacing 1x5.50 m Construction of RCC Box Culvert Concrete slope protection Construction of RCC U-Drain Cross Drain Saucer drain Toe wall Widening of road embankment Earth work Grass Turfing General & Site Facilities Sign Signal Km post Road marking etc. under Road Division Sirajganj during the year 2020-2021. WP-07

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/RJZ/ADP/08/2020-2021 Improvement of Sirajganj Bagbati-Dhunot Sonamukhi Road Z-5405 at Ch. 10750 to 21500 km by Construction of new Flexible Pavement Widening and Strengthening of pavement 3.70 m to 5.50 m DBS Surfacing 1x5.50 m Construction of RCC Box Culvert Concrete slope protection Construction of RCC U-Drain Cross Drain Saucer drain Toe wall Widening of road embankment Earth work Grass Turfing General & Site Facilities Sign Signal Km post Road marking etc. under Road Division Sirajganj during the year 2020-2021. WP-07 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Mar 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Drainage works & Embankment works & Concrete work & Paving and asphalting works & Installation of road signs & Surface work for roads & Road construction works & Culverts & Drains construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/RJZ/ADP/08/2020-2021 Improvement of Sirajganj Bagbati-Dhunot Sonamukhi Road Z-5405 at Ch. 10750 to 21500 km by Construction of new Flexible Pavement Widening and Strengthening of pavement 3.70 m to 5.50 m DBS Surfacing 1x5.50 m Construction of RCC Box Culvert Concrete slope protection Construction of RCC U-Drain Cross Drain Saucer drain Toe wall Widening of road embankment Earth work Grass Turfing General & Site Facilities Sign Signal Km post Road marking etc. under Road Division Sirajganj during the year 2020-2021. WP-07
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/RJZ/ADP/08/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Rajshahi
8 Mar 2021
6 Apr 2021
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Drainage works , Embankment works , Concrete work , Paving and asphalting works , Installation of road signs , Surface work for roads , Road construction works , Culverts , Drains construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us