loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2020-21/WD-123-126/Lot-3 Construction of underground drainage pipelines with infrastructure to remove waterlogging 1000 meters each..

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2020-21/WD-123-126/Lot-3 Construction of underground drainage pipelines with infrastructure to remove waterlogging 1000 meters each.. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Mar 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on General construction work for pipelines & Pipelines & Drainage construction works & Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways & Drainage pipes & Drain pipes & Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines & Logging services & Construction work for water and sewage pipelines & Drainage works & Ancillary works for pipelines and cables & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Meters & Drainage system & Ground-drainage work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2020-21/WD-123-126/Lot-3 Construction of underground drainage pipelines with infrastructure to remove waterlogging 1000 meters each..
Invitation to Tender
PD/CCBDIAP/EGP/2020-21/381
Bangladesh
Cumilla
8 Mar 2021
22 Mar 2021
English
General construction work for pipelines , Pipelines , Drainage construction works , Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways , Drainage pipes , Drain pipes , Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines , Logging services , Construction work for water and sewage pipelines , Drainage works , Ancillary works for pipelines and cables , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Meters , Drainage system , Ground-drainage work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us