loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PMP-Minor-Works-37/EE/MRD/2020-2021 Repair of damaged pavement by Dense Bituminous Surfacing-Wearing Course Plant Method at chainage 203.660 km to chainage 204.000 km of Dhaka Katchpur - Bhairab - Jagadishpur - Shaistaganj - Sylhet - Tamabil - Jaflong Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PMP-Minor-Works-37/EE/MRD/2020-2021 Repair of damaged pavement by Dense Bituminous Surfacing-Wearing Course Plant Method at chainage 203.660 km to chainage 204.000 km of Dhaka Katchpur - Bhairab - Jagadishpur - Shaistaganj - Sylhet - Tamabil - Jaflong Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Mar 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Surface work for roads & Paving and asphalting works & Roadworks & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

PMP-Minor-Works-37/EE/MRD/2020-2021 Repair of damaged pavement by Dense Bituminous Surfacing-Wearing Course Plant Method at chainage 203.660 km to chainage 204.000 km of Dhaka Katchpur - Bhairab - Jagadishpur - Shaistaganj - Sylhet - Tamabil - Jaflong Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021
Invitation to Tender
PMP-Minor-Works-55/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Moulvibazar
8 Mar 2021
25 Mar 2021
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Surface work for roads , Paving and asphalting works , Roadworks , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans