loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

RFP-2021-32 - Project Management / Consulting Services for Technology Projects - Emergency Communications Centre

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title RFP-2021-32 - Project Management / Consulting Services for Technology Projects - Emergency Communications Centre has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Mar 2021 for the country of Canada. It has been categorized on Business and management consultancy and related services & Project-management services other than for construction work & Construction project management services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

RFP-2021-32 - Project Management / Consulting Services for Technology Projects - Emergency Communications Centre
RFP - Request for Proposal (Formal)
AB-2021-01538
Canada
8 Mar 2021
25 Mar 2021
English
Business and management consultancy and related services , Project-management services other than for construction work , Construction project management services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans