loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/SE/RHD/CRC-01/2020-2021/PMP-03 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP Providing Surfacing by DBS Wearing Course Rigid Pavement & Protective work at. Ch. 0000 to 1700 Ch.2000 to 3000 Ch.3275 to 3500 Ch. 3800 to 4020 Choddagram to Chatiany & Ch.17145 to 21320 Dainerdora to Laksham Km of Choddagram-Laksham Road Z-1045 under Road Division Comilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/SE/RHD/CRC-01/2020-2021/PMP-03 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP Providing Surfacing by DBS Wearing Course Rigid Pavement & Protective work at. Ch. 0000 to 1700 Ch.2000 to 3000 Ch.3275 to 3500 Ch. 3800 to 4020 Choddagram to Chatiany & Ch.17145 to 21320 Dainerdora to Laksham Km of Choddagram-Laksham Road Z-1045 under Road Division Comilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 24 Mar 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road-maintenance works & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Surface work for roads & Roadworks & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/SE/RHD/CRC-01/2020-2021/PMP-03 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP Providing Surfacing by DBS Wearing Course Rigid Pavement & Protective work at. Ch. 0000 to 1700 Ch.2000 to 3000 Ch.3275 to 3500 Ch. 3800 to 4020 Choddagram to Chatiany & Ch.17145 to 21320 Dainerdora to Laksham Km of Choddagram-Laksham Road Z-1045 under Road Division Comilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/SE/RHD/CRC-01/2020-2021/PMP/Cumilla-03
Bangladesh
Cumilla
24 Mar 2021
26 Apr 2021
English
Road-maintenance works , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Surface work for roads , Roadworks , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us