loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

COORDINATED MAINTENANCE WORK ON THE HOT ASPHALT PAVEMENT OF RN2 BETWEEN PK24 + 400 AND PK51 + 800, RN16 BETWEEN PK64 + 000 AND PK143 + 000, RR401 BETWEEN PK0 + 000 AND PK9 + 200 AND RR417 BETWEEN PK50 +000 AND PK73 + 800 (PROVINCE OF TETOUAN AND PREFECTURE M'DIQ-FNIDEQ).

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title COORDINATED MAINTENANCE WORK ON THE HOT ASPHALT PAVEMENT OF RN2 BETWEEN PK24 + 400 AND PK51 + 800, RN16 BETWEEN PK64 + 000 AND PK143 + 000, RR401 BETWEEN PK0 + 000 AND PK9 + 200 AND RR417 BETWEEN PK50 +000 AND PK73 + 800 (PROVINCE OF TETOUAN AND PREFECTURE M'DIQ-FNIDEQ). -- TRAVAUX D’ENTRETIEN COORDONNE DE LA CHAUSSEE AUX ENROBES A CHAUD DE LA RN2 ENTRE PK24+400 ET PK51+800, LA RN16 ENTRE PK64+000 ET PK143+000, LA RR401 ENTRE PK0+000 ET PK9+200 ET LA RR417 ENTRE PK50+000 ET PK73+800 (PROVINCE DE TETOUAN ET PREFECTURE M’DIQ-FNIDEQ). has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 25 Mar 2021 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

TRAVAUX D’ENTRETIEN COORDONNE DE LA CHAUSSEE AUX ENROBES A CHAUD DE LA RN2 ENTRE PK24+400 ET PK51+800, LA RN16 ENTRE PK64+000 ET PK143+000, LA RR401 ENTRE PK0+000 ET PK9+200 ET LA RR417 ENTRE PK50+000 ET PK73+800 (PROVINCE DE TETOUAN ET PREFECTURE M’DIQ-FNIDEQ).

General Information

COORDINATED MAINTENANCE WORK ON THE HOT ASPHALT PAVEMENT OF RN2 BETWEEN PK24 + 400 AND PK51 + 800, RN16 BETWEEN PK64 + 000 AND PK143 + 000, RR401 BETWEEN PK0 + 000 AND PK9 + 200 AND RR417 BETWEEN PK50 +000 AND PK73 + 800 (PROVINCE OF TETOUAN AND PREFECTURE M'DIQ-FNIDEQ).
TRAVAUX D’ENTRETIEN COORDONNE DE LA CHAUSSEE AUX ENROBES A CHAUD DE LA RN2 ENTRE PK24+400 ET PK51+800, LA RN16 ENTRE PK64+000 ET PK143+000, LA RR401 ENTRE PK0+000 ET PK9+200 ET LA RR417 ENTRE PK50+000 ET PK73+800 (PROVINCE DE TETOUAN ET PREFECTURE M’DIQ-FNIDEQ).
Invitation to Tender
17/2021
Morocco
MDIQ-FNIDEQ, TETOUAN
25 Mar 2021
22 Apr 2021
French
Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us