loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

ADB/Narail/2020-21/W-02/20-21 Re-construction of Zia khal drainage cum flushing regulator 2-vent-1.50m x 1.80m over Zia khal in c/w Rehabilitation of Madhumoti - Nabaganga Sub-Project and Re-excavation/Dredging of Nabaganga River to Revival and Conservation of Environmental Balance in Lohagora Upazila of Narail District under Narail O & M Division BWDB Narail during the year 2020-21.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title ADB/Narail/2020-21/W-02/20-21 Re-construction of Zia khal drainage cum flushing regulator 2-vent-1.50m x 1.80m over Zia khal in c/w Rehabilitation of Madhumoti - Nabaganga Sub-Project and Re-excavation/Dredging of Nabaganga River to Revival and Conservation of Environmental Balance in Lohagora Upazila of Narail District under Narail O & M Division BWDB Narail during the year 2020-21. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 29 Mar 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Covered or partially-covered road excavations & Environmental services & Excavating and earthmoving work & Drainage works & Covered or partially-covered excavations & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Environmental rehabilitation & River regulation and flood control works & Dredging and pumping works & Covered or partially-covered railway excavations & Drainage construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

ADB/Narail/2020-21/W-02/20-21 Re-construction of Zia khal drainage cum flushing regulator 2-vent-1.50m x 1.80m over Zia khal in c/w Rehabilitation of Madhumoti - Nabaganga Sub-Project and Re-excavation/Dredging of Nabaganga River to Revival and Conservation of Environmental Balance in Lohagora Upazila of Narail District under Narail O & M Division BWDB Narail during the year 2020-21.
Invitation to Tender
T-3/417 Dated 24/03/2021
Bangladesh
Narail
29 Mar 2021
19 Apr 2021
English
Covered or partially-covered road excavations , Environmental services , Excavating and earthmoving work , Drainage works , Covered or partially-covered excavations , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Environmental rehabilitation , River regulation and flood control works , Dredging and pumping works , Covered or partially-covered railway excavations , Drainage construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us