loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

• Opening of the track leading to Ait Smail from Chaabate Ighzrane (0.6 KM). • Development of the track at the Kfert douar (2 KM). • Development of the track connecting point named Dar El Hanafi and Ait Ga hamou (1.2 KM). • Road development between douar Tadaghaste and douar Tidoughasse Ait Smail (1.8 KM). • Development of the track at the Zahra Outaamer douar over 1 KM including 200 ML in paving (0.960 KM). at the Municipality of Sidi Abdelmoumen Circle of Mtougga -Province of Chichaoua-.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title • Opening of the track leading to Ait Smail from Chaabate Ighzrane (0.6 KM). • Development of the track at the Kfert douar (2 KM). • Development of the track connecting point named Dar El Hanafi and Ait Ga hamou (1.2 KM). • Road development between douar Tadaghaste and douar Tidoughasse Ait Smail (1.8 KM). • Development of the track at the Zahra Outaamer douar over 1 KM including 200 ML in paving (0.960 KM). at the Municipality of Sidi Abdelmoumen Circle of Mtougga -Province of Chichaoua-. -- • Ouverture de la piste menant à Ait Smail à partir de Chaabate Ighzrane (0.6 KM). • Aménagement de la piste au douar Kfert (2 KM). • Aménagement de la piste reliant point nommé Dar El Hanafi et Ait Ga hamou ( 1.2 KM ). • Aménagement de Chemin situé entre douar Tadaghaste et douar Tidoughasse Ait Smail (1.8 KM). • Aménagement de la piste au douar Zahra Outaamer sur 1 KM dont 200ML en dallage ( 0.960 KM). à la Commune de Sidi Abdelmoumen Cercle de Mtougga -Province de Chichaoua-. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 29 Mar 2021 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Laying of paving & Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

• Ouverture de la piste menant à Ait Smail à partir de Chaabate Ighzrane (0.6 KM). • Aménagement de la piste au douar Kfert (2 KM). • Aménagement de la piste reliant point nommé Dar El Hanafi et Ait Ga hamou ( 1.2 KM ). • Aménagement de Chemin situé entre douar Tadaghaste et douar Tidoughasse Ait Smail (1.8 KM). • Aménagement de la piste au douar Zahra Outaamer sur 1 KM dont 200ML en dallage ( 0.960 KM). à la Commune de Sidi Abdelmoumen Cercle de Mtougga -Province de Chichaoua-.

General Information

• Opening of the track leading to Ait Smail from Chaabate Ighzrane (0.6 KM). • Development of the track at the Kfert douar (2 KM). • Development of the track connecting point named Dar El Hanafi and Ait Ga hamou (1.2 KM). • Road development between douar Tadaghaste and douar Tidoughasse Ait Smail (1.8 KM). • Development of the track at the Zahra Outaamer douar over 1 KM including 200 ML in paving (0.960 KM). at the Municipality of Sidi Abdelmoumen Circle of Mtougga -Province of Chichaoua-.
• Ouverture de la piste menant à Ait Smail à partir de Chaabate Ighzrane (0.6 KM). • Aménagement de la piste au douar Kfert (2 KM). • Aménagement de la piste reliant point nommé Dar El Hanafi et Ait Ga hamou ( 1.2 KM ). • Aménagement de Chemin situé entre douar Tadaghaste et douar Tidoughasse Ait Smail (1.8 KM). • Aménagement de la piste au douar Zahra Outaamer sur 1 KM dont 200ML en dallage ( 0.960 KM). à la Commune de Sidi Abdelmoumen Cercle de Mtougga -Province de Chichaoua-.
Invitation to Tender
1/2021
Morocco
MARRAKECH
29 Mar 2021
20 Apr 2021
French
Construction work for highways, roads , Laying of paving , Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us