loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

ADP/CRC-DGSM-WP-01/2020-2021 Widening with Re-construction, DBS Wearing Course, Construction of new Alignment Road, Rigid Pavement, Construction of 31.8 8 (1 x 30.488 m) Long P.C Girder Bridge (Nischintapur Bridge), 1 No. 6.00 m (Clear) Length x 5.00m (clear) Height & 2 Nos. 3.00 m. (clear) Length x 3.00 m (clear) Height R.C.C Box Culvert, Earth work in Road Embankment, Protective work by RCC Retaining wall, Brick Toe wall, Brick Retaining wall, RCC Palisiding, CC Block with Geo-Textile & U-Drain, Saucer Drain, installation of sign, Signal, Kilometer post, Gide post and Road Marking work at Ch: 0+000 to Ch: 10+500 of Daudkandi­-Goalmari-Sreerayerchar (Cumilla)-Matlab Utter (Changarchar) Road (Z-1062) Development Project Programme under Road Division, Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title ADP/CRC-DGSM-WP-01/2020-2021 Widening with Re-construction, DBS Wearing Course, Construction of new Alignment Road, Rigid Pavement, Construction of 31.8 8 (1 x 30.488 m) Long P.C Girder Bridge (Nischintapur Bridge), 1 No. 6.00 m (Clear) Length x 5.00m (clear) Height & 2 Nos. 3.00 m. (clear) Length x 3.00 m (clear) Height R.C.C Box Culvert, Earth work in Road Embankment, Protective work by RCC Retaining wall, Brick Toe wall, Brick Retaining wall, RCC Palisiding, CC Block with Geo-Textile & U-Drain, Saucer Drain, installation of sign, Signal, Kilometer post, Gide post and Road Marking work at Ch: 0+000 to Ch: 10+500 of Daudkandi­-Goalmari-Sreerayerchar (Cumilla)-Matlab Utter (Changarchar) Road (Z-1062) Development Project Programme under Road Division, Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Apr 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Embankment works & Road construction works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for highways, roads & Maintenance hangar construction work & Masonry work & Masonry and bricklaying work & Culverts & Girders & Bridge construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

ADP/CRC-DGSM-WP-01/2020-2021 Widening with Re-construction, DBS Wearing Course, Construction of new Alignment Road, Rigid Pavement, Construction of 31.8 8 (1 x 30.488 m) Long P.C Girder Bridge (Nischintapur Bridge), 1 No. 6.00 m (Clear) Length x 5.00m (clear) Height & 2 Nos. 3.00 m. (clear) Length x 3.00 m (clear) Height R.C.C Box Culvert, Earth work in Road Embankment, Protective work by RCC Retaining wall, Brick Toe wall, Brick Retaining wall, RCC Palisiding, CC Block with Geo-Textile & U-Drain, Saucer Drain, installation of sign, Signal, Kilometer post, Gide post and Road Marking work at Ch: 0+000 to Ch: 10+500 of Daudkandi­-Goalmari-Sreerayerchar (Cumilla)-Matlab Utter (Changarchar) Road (Z-1062) Development Project Programme under Road Division, Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
ADP/CRC-DGSM-WP-01/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Cumilla
7 Apr 2021
4 May 2021
English
Paving and asphalting works , Embankment works , Road construction works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for highways, roads , Maintenance hangar construction work , Masonry work , Masonry and bricklaying work , Culverts , Girders , Bridge construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us