loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

49/egp/GRD/2020-21 Engineer's Estimate for supplying and Installation of Reflecting Road Studs,Trafic Sings, Sign Post, Concrete Guide Post,painting of existing Structure, Road Light and Earth Work of Pirojpur-Nazirpur-Matibhanga-patgati-Ghonapara Road (Z-7704),Tungipara-Patgati Bypass Road (Z-8429),Tungipara Thana Complex-Patgati Road (Z-8504) and Bangabandhu Mazar Connecting Road (Z-8507) and Maintenance of Existing Pavement Repair with Seal Coat work at from Ch: 10+000m to 11+650m km of Tungipara-Kotalipara (Mazbari) Road (Z-8430) under Gopalganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 49/egp/GRD/2020-21 Engineer's Estimate for supplying and Installation of Reflecting Road Studs,Trafic Sings, Sign Post, Concrete Guide Post,painting of existing Structure, Road Light and Earth Work of Pirojpur-Nazirpur-Matibhanga-patgati-Ghonapara Road (Z-7704),Tungipara-Patgati Bypass Road (Z-8429),Tungipara Thana Complex-Patgati Road (Z-8504) and Bangabandhu Mazar Connecting Road (Z-8507) and Maintenance of Existing Pavement Repair with Seal Coat work at from Ch: 10+000m to 11+650m km of Tungipara-Kotalipara (Mazbari) Road (Z-8430) under Gopalganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Apr 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Concrete & Installation of road signs & Lighting equipment and electric lamps & Concrete work & Road construction works & Coats & Painting and glazing work & Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads & Road paint & Paints and wallcoverings & Sign posts & Installation services of engines & Reinforced-concrete structures & Construction materials & Roadworks & Road-maintenance works & Road lights. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

49/egp/GRD/2020-21 Engineer's Estimate for supplying and Installation of Reflecting Road Studs,Trafic Sings, Sign Post, Concrete Guide Post,painting of existing Structure, Road Light and Earth Work of Pirojpur-Nazirpur-Matibhanga-patgati-Ghonapara Road (Z-7704),Tungipara-Patgati Bypass Road (Z-8429),Tungipara Thana Complex-Patgati Road (Z-8504) and Bangabandhu Mazar Connecting Road (Z-8507) and Maintenance of Existing Pavement Repair with Seal Coat work at from Ch: 10+000m to 11+650m km of Tungipara-Kotalipara (Mazbari) Road (Z-8430) under Gopalganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
49/egp/GRD/2020-21
Bangladesh
Gopalganj
8 Apr 2021
26 Apr 2021
English
Concrete , Installation of road signs , Lighting equipment and electric lamps , Concrete work , Road construction works , Coats , Painting and glazing work , Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads , Road paint , Paints and wallcoverings , Sign posts , Installation services of engines , Reinforced-concrete structures , Construction materials , Roadworks , Road-maintenance works , Road lights

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us