loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

지1023호선 용강지구 포장도 보수사업

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 지1023호선 용강지구 포장도 보수사업 -- Line G1023 Yonggang District Pavement Repair Project has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 20 Apr 2021 for the country of Korea, South. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Line G1023 Yonggang District Pavement Repair Project

General Information

지1023호선 용강지구 포장도 보수사업
Line G1023 Yonggang District Pavement Repair Project
Invitation to Tender
20210429436 - 00
Korea, South
20 Apr 2021
23 Apr 2021
Korean
Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans