loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/40/EE/SRD/2020-2021 Re-Construction of Flexible Pavement on River broken Portion Ch.25+450 to 25+638 at 26th km (P) of Gobindaganj-chhatak-Dowarabazar (Z-2802) Road under Road division Sunamganj during the FY 2020-2021

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/40/EE/SRD/2020-2021 Re-Construction of Flexible Pavement on River broken Portion Ch.25+450 to 25+638 at 26th km (P) of Gobindaganj-chhatak-Dowarabazar (Z-2802) Road under Road division Sunamganj during the FY 2020-2021 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 10 May 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/40/EE/SRD/2020-2021 Re-Construction of Flexible Pavement on River broken Portion Ch.25+450 to 25+638 at 26th km (P) of Gobindaganj-chhatak-Dowarabazar (Z-2802) Road under Road division Sunamganj during the FY 2020-2021
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/40/EE/SRD/2020-2021.(Re-Tender)
Bangladesh
Sunamganj
10 May 2021
20 May 2021
English
Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us