loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/NRD/works/1.27/2020-21 Repair of Damaged Pavement by HBB,at 28th (P) Km of Singra-Gurudaspur-Chatmohor (Z-5209) under RHD, Road Division, Natore during the year 2020-2021

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/NRD/works/1.27/2020-21 Repair of Damaged Pavement by HBB,at 28th (P) Km of Singra-Gurudaspur-Chatmohor (Z-5209) under RHD, Road Division, Natore during the year 2020-2021 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 24 May 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/NRD/works/1.27/2020-21 Repair of Damaged Pavement by HBB,at 28th (P) Km of Singra-Gurudaspur-Chatmohor (Z-5209) under RHD, Road Division, Natore during the year 2020-2021
Invitation to Tender
Memo: 1040 dt: 20/05/2021
Bangladesh
Natore
24 May 2021
6 Jun 2021
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us