loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

GR-STORE-002 Supplying Different Cable Socket 33kV Termination Kit of Different Size 11kV Termination Kit of Different Size 33kV Ant Connectors of Different Size 1 inch PIV Tap Flexible Belt of Different Size 33kV Bolt Connector of Gross Brake Size & Other Goods for emergency repair & maintenance work of 33/11kV Madarbari Substation under S&D Madarbari BPDB Chattogram.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title GR-STORE-002 Supplying Different Cable Socket 33kV Termination Kit of Different Size 11kV Termination Kit of Different Size 33kV Ant Connectors of Different Size 1 inch PIV Tap Flexible Belt of Different Size 33kV Bolt Connector of Gross Brake Size & Other Goods for emergency repair & maintenance work of 33/11kV Madarbari Substation under S&D Madarbari BPDB Chattogram. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 May 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Cable, wire and related products & Bolts & Substation construction work & Brakes and brake parts & Substation equipment & Cable & Plugs and sockets & Bolts and screws & Repair and maintenance services & Repair and maintenance services of vehicle brakes and brake parts. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

GR-STORE-002 Supplying Different Cable Socket 33kV Termination Kit of Different Size 11kV Termination Kit of Different Size 33kV Ant Connectors of Different Size 1 inch PIV Tap Flexible Belt of Different Size 33kV Bolt Connector of Gross Brake Size & Other Goods for emergency repair & maintenance work of 33/11kV Madarbari Substation under S&D Madarbari BPDB Chattogram.
Invitation to Tender
27.11.1500.736.02.013.21.319 date: 19/05/2021
Bangladesh
Chattogram
26 May 2021
8 Jun 2021
English
Cable, wire and related products , Bolts , Substation construction work , Brakes and brake parts , Substation equipment , Cable , Plugs and sockets , Bolts and screws , Repair and maintenance services , Repair and maintenance services of vehicle brakes and brake parts

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us