loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP-54/EE/KRD/PMP-Minor/2020-2021 Repair of damaged pavement with BFS & HBB from Ch. 14+050 to 14+088 of Sonahat Landport-Madarganj-Bhitorband-Nageswary Road(Z-5624) under Kurigram Road Division during the FY 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP-54/EE/KRD/PMP-Minor/2020-2021 Repair of damaged pavement with BFS & HBB from Ch. 14+050 to 14+088 of Sonahat Landport-Madarganj-Bhitorband-Nageswary Road(Z-5624) under Kurigram Road Division during the FY 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 May 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Paving and asphalting works & Roadworks & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP-54/EE/KRD/PMP-Minor/2020-2021 Repair of damaged pavement with BFS & HBB from Ch. 14+050 to 14+088 of Sonahat Landport-Madarganj-Bhitorband-Nageswary Road(Z-5624) under Kurigram Road Division during the FY 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP-54/EE/KRD/PMP-Minor/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Kurigram
26 May 2021
9 Jun 2021
English
Road construction works , Paving and asphalting works , Roadworks , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us