loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/65/EE/MRD/Rev/2020-2021 Partly Re-Construction of Sheikhpur Bridge approach damaged pavement due to rain cut at 16th (p) km (R/S & L/S) of Panchar-Shibchar-Madaripur Road (R-862) under Madaripur Road Division during the year 2020-2021

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/65/EE/MRD/Rev/2020-2021 Partly Re-Construction of Sheikhpur Bridge approach damaged pavement due to rain cut at 16th (p) km (R/S & L/S) of Panchar-Shibchar-Madaripur Road (R-862) under Madaripur Road Division during the year 2020-2021 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Jun 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Bridge construction work & Road construction works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/65/EE/MRD/Rev/2020-2021 Partly Re-Construction of Sheikhpur Bridge approach damaged pavement due to rain cut at 16th (p) km (R/S & L/S) of Panchar-Shibchar-Madaripur Road (R-862) under Madaripur Road Division during the year 2020-2021
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/65/EE/MRD/Rev/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Madaripur
7 Jun 2021
20 Jun 2021
English
Paving and asphalting works , Bridge construction work , Road construction works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans