loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP-138/Dev/EE/BRD/2020-2021. Pavement repair by providing BFS & HBB works at 2nd(p) & 3rd(p) KM of Mokamtola-Kalai-Joypurhat (R-550) Road, under Road Division Bogura, during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP-138/Dev/EE/BRD/2020-2021. Pavement repair by providing BFS & HBB works at 2nd(p) & 3rd(p) KM of Mokamtola-Kalai-Joypurhat (R-550) Road, under Road Division Bogura, during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 14 Jun 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads & Road construction works & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP-138/Dev/EE/BRD/2020-2021. Pavement repair by providing BFS & HBB works at 2nd(p) & 3rd(p) KM of Mokamtola-Kalai-Joypurhat (R-550) Road, under Road Division Bogura, during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP-138/Dev/EE/BRD/2020-2021.
Bangladesh
Bogura
14 Jun 2021
21 Jun 2021
English
Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads , Road construction works , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans