loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

E/M-7/3747 Date: 24-05-2021 Yearly operation, maintenance and servicing of existing 120x 2= 240 ton Central air Conditioning machine of NEC Bhaban of Planning Commission Compound at S B. Nagar, Dhaka (From 01-07-2021 to 30-06-2022).

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title E/M-7/3747 Date: 24-05-2021 Yearly operation, maintenance and servicing of existing 120x 2= 240 ton Central air Conditioning machine of NEC Bhaban of Planning Commission Compound at S B. Nagar, Dhaka (From 01-07-2021 to 30-06-2022). has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 16 Jun 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Air-conditioning installations & Repair and maintenance services & Partial air-conditioning installation work & Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work & Air-conditioning appliances & Air-conditioning installation work & Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

E/M-7/3747 Date: 24-05-2021 Yearly operation, maintenance and servicing of existing 120x 2= 240 ton Central air Conditioning machine of NEC Bhaban of Planning Commission Compound at S B. Nagar, Dhaka (From 01-07-2021 to 30-06-2022).
Invitation to Tender
142(14)/2020-21; E/M 7-126/4076, Date: 14-06-21
Bangladesh
Dhaka
16 Jun 2021
30 Jun 2021
English
Air-conditioning installations , Repair and maintenance services , Partial air-conditioning installation work , Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work , Air-conditioning appliances , Air-conditioning installation work , Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us