loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

KERJA-KERJA PEMBINAAN LINTASAN PEJALAN KAKI SEARAS BERLAMPU ISYARAT (LPKSI) FASA 2 BAGI PEMASANGAN LAMPU ISYARAT LINTASAN JALAN KAKI DAN LAIN-LAIN KERJA BERKAITAN DI SEKOLAH MENENGAH SULTAN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH (SAAS) FT01, SEKSYEN 360.30 JALAN PERSEKUTUAN DAERAH HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title KERJA-KERJA PEMBINAAN LINTASAN PEJALAN KAKI SEARAS BERLAMPU ISYARAT (LPKSI) FASA 2 BAGI PEMASANGAN LAMPU ISYARAT LINTASAN JALAN KAKI DAN LAIN-LAIN KERJA BERKAITAN DI SEKOLAH MENENGAH SULTAN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH (SAAS) FT01, SEKSYEN 360.30 JALAN PERSEKUTUAN DAERAH HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. -- CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF PEDESTRIAN CROSSING WITH SIGNAL LIGHTING (LPKSI) PHASE 2 FOR INSTALLATION OF SIGNAL LIGHTS OF PEDESTRIAN CROSSING AND OTHER RELATED WORKS AT SULTAN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAASERAH 30 SELYEKULU ROAD 3601. EHSAN. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 28 Jun 2021 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Signalling lights & Secondary school construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Engineering works and construction works & Construction work & Installation of road lighting equipment & Pedestrian ways construction work & Construction work for school buildings & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF PEDESTRIAN CROSSING WITH SIGNAL LIGHTING (LPKSI) PHASE 2 FOR INSTALLATION OF SIGNAL LIGHTS OF PEDESTRIAN CROSSING AND OTHER RELATED WORKS AT SULTAN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAASERAH 30 SELYEKULU ROAD 3601. EHSAN.

General Information

KERJA-KERJA PEMBINAAN LINTASAN PEJALAN KAKI SEARAS BERLAMPU ISYARAT (LPKSI) FASA 2 BAGI PEMASANGAN LAMPU ISYARAT LINTASAN JALAN KAKI DAN LAIN-LAIN KERJA BERKAITAN DI SEKOLAH MENENGAH SULTAN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH (SAAS) FT01, SEKSYEN 360.30 JALAN PERSEKUTUAN DAERAH HULU LANGAT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN.
CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF PEDESTRIAN CROSSING WITH SIGNAL LIGHTING (LPKSI) PHASE 2 FOR INSTALLATION OF SIGNAL LIGHTS OF PEDESTRIAN CROSSING AND OTHER RELATED WORKS AT SULTAN ABDUL AZIZ SHAH SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAASERAH 30 SELYEKULU ROAD 3601. EHSAN.
Invitation for Bids
JKR/DHL/P024/2021
Malaysia
28 Jun 2021
5 Jul 2021
Malay
Signalling lights , Secondary school construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Engineering works and construction works , Construction work , Installation of road lighting equipment , Pedestrian ways construction work , Construction work for school buildings , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us