loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DEN-3/DA/egp57/20-21/3.106.30 Package No. DA-3.106.30: At Shahjahanpur, Dhaka: Repairs to quarter No. C/1-E, C/6-H, C/10-A, CS/4-H, CS/8-B, CS/2-H =6 Units including roof treatment of CS/4 painting with other allied works.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DEN-3/DA/egp57/20-21/3.106.30 Package No. DA-3.106.30: At Shahjahanpur, Dhaka: Repairs to quarter No. C/1-E, C/6-H, C/10-A, CS/4-H, CS/8-B, CS/2-H =6 Units including roof treatment of CS/4 painting with other allied works. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Jul 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Repair and maintenance services & Roof repair and maintenance work & Painting work & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Painting work of structures & Painting work of buildings & Painting and protective-coating work of structures & Painting and glazing work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

DEN-3/DA/egp57/20-21/3.106.30 Package No. DA-3.106.30: At Shahjahanpur, Dhaka: Repairs to quarter No. C/1-E, C/6-H, C/10-A, CS/4-H, CS/8-B, CS/2-H =6 Units including roof treatment of CS/4 painting with other allied works.
Invitation to Tender
DEN-3/DA/egp57/20-21/3.106.30
Bangladesh
Dhaka
1 Jul 2021
14 Jul 2021
English
Repair and maintenance services , Roof repair and maintenance work , Painting work , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Painting work of structures , Painting work of buildings , Painting and protective-coating work of structures , Painting and glazing work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us