loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PERKHIDMATAN PENJAGAAN KEBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN KAWASAN PERSEKITARAN TAHUN 2021 - 2023 BAGI ; i) MEDAN SELERA SUBANG HI-TECH, JALAN NILAM 1/1, BATU 3, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN ii) MEDAN SELERA & PASAR MODEN SS15, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN iii) JABATAN KESIHATAN MBSJ, USJ 9, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PERKHIDMATAN PENJAGAAN KEBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN KAWASAN PERSEKITARAN TAHUN 2021 - 2023 BAGI ; i) MEDAN SELERA SUBANG HI-TECH, JALAN NILAM 1/1, BATU 3, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN ii) MEDAN SELERA & PASAR MODEN SS15, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN iii) JABATAN KESIHATAN MBSJ, USJ 9, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN -- BUILDING AND ENVIRONMENTAL AREA CLEANING SERVICES YEAR 2021 - 2023 FOR; i) MEDAN SELERA SUBANG HI-TECH, JALAN NILAM 1/1, BATU 3, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN ii) MEDAN SELERA & amp; SS15 MODERN MARKET, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN iii) MBSJ HEALTH DEPARTMENT, USJ 9, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 Jul 2021 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Environmental services & Cleaning services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

BUILDING AND ENVIRONMENTAL AREA CLEANING SERVICES YEAR 2021 - 2023 FOR; i) MEDAN SELERA SUBANG HI-TECH, JALAN NILAM 1/1, BATU 3, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN ii) MEDAN SELERA & amp; SS15 MODERN MARKET, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN iii) MBSJ HEALTH DEPARTMENT, USJ 9, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN

General Information

PERKHIDMATAN PENJAGAAN KEBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN KAWASAN PERSEKITARAN TAHUN 2021 - 2023 BAGI ; i) MEDAN SELERA SUBANG HI-TECH, JALAN NILAM 1/1, BATU 3, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN ii) MEDAN SELERA & PASAR MODEN SS15, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN iii) JABATAN KESIHATAN MBSJ, USJ 9, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN
BUILDING AND ENVIRONMENTAL AREA CLEANING SERVICES YEAR 2021 - 2023 FOR; i) MEDAN SELERA SUBANG HI-TECH, JALAN NILAM 1/1, BATU 3, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN ii) MEDAN SELERA & amp; SS15 MODERN MARKET, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN iii) MBSJ HEALTH DEPARTMENT, USJ 9, SUBANG JAYA, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN
Invitation for Bids
MBSJ.KUB.400-5/6/39
Malaysia
26 Jul 2021
5 Aug 2021
Malay
Environmental services , Cleaning services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us