loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Швеллер Ст3 6,5-30 У,П Гост 8240;Уголок Ст3, 09Г2С L20х20-L200x200; Круг 10-250 Ст3, 20, 45, 40Х,40ХН, 40ХН2МА ГОСТ 2590; Круг 12-25 Ст, 20, 35,45 калибр 2590;Круг нерж. 20-200 Ст40Х13, 08Х13, 20Х13, 12Х18Н10Т ГОСТ2590

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Швеллер Ст3 6,5-30 У,П Гост 8240;Уголок Ст3, 09Г2С L20х20-L200x200; Круг 10-250 Ст3, 20, 45, 40Х,40ХН, 40ХН2МА ГОСТ 2590; Круг 12-25 Ст, 20, 35,45 калибр 2590;Круг нерж. 20-200 Ст40Х13, 08Х13, 20Х13, 12Х18Н10Т ГОСТ2590 -- Channel St3 6.5-30 U, P Gost 8240; Corner St3, 09G2S L20x20-L200x200; Circle 10-250 St3, 20, 45, 40X, 40XH, 40XH2MA GOST 2590; Circle 12-25 St, 20, 35,45 caliber 2590; Circle stainless. 20-200 St40X13, 08X13, 20X13, 12X18H10T GOST2590 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 Jul 2021 for the country of Belarus. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Channel St3 6.5-30 U, P Gost 8240; Corner St3, 09G2S L20x20-L200x200; Circle 10-250 St3, 20, 45, 40X, 40XH, 40XH2MA GOST 2590; Circle 12-25 St, 20, 35,45 caliber 2590; Circle stainless. 20-200 St40X13, 08X13, 20X13, 12X18H10T GOST2590

General Information

Швеллер Ст3 6,5-30 У,П Гост 8240;Уголок Ст3, 09Г2С L20х20-L200x200; Круг 10-250 Ст3, 20, 45, 40Х,40ХН, 40ХН2МА ГОСТ 2590; Круг 12-25 Ст, 20, 35,45 калибр 2590;Круг нерж. 20-200 Ст40Х13, 08Х13, 20Х13, 12Х18Н10Т ГОСТ2590
Channel St3 6.5-30 U, P Gost 8240; Corner St3, 09G2S L20x20-L200x200; Circle 10-250 St3, 20, 45, 40X, 40XH, 40XH2MA GOST 2590; Circle 12-25 St, 20, 35,45 caliber 2590; Circle stainless. 20-200 St40X13, 08X13, 20X13, 12X18H10T GOST2590
Invitation to Tender
2021-918754
Belarus
26 Jul 2021
30 Jul 2021
Russian

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans