loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Procedura telematica aperta sopra soglia comunitaria, per l’affidamento in appalto del servizio di trasporto scolastico per le annualità 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024, 2024/2025

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Procedura telematica aperta sopra soglia comunitaria, per l’affidamento in appalto del servizio di trasporto scolastico per le annualità 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024, 2024/2025 -- Public road transport services has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 29 Jul 2021 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Public road transport services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Public road transport services

General Information

Procedura telematica aperta sopra soglia comunitaria, per l’affidamento in appalto del servizio di trasporto scolastico per le annualità 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024, 2024/2025
Public road transport services
Invitation for Bids
2021/S 144-383127
Italy
Italy-Perugia
29 Jul 2021
9 Sep 2021
English
Public road transport services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans