loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

РЦМРиБ 69/21-ЗЦП(п) "Дополнительно носимый регистратор к системе длительного мониторирования СМ-ЭКГ "Кардиорегитсратор портативный КР-01"

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title РЦМРиБ 69/21-ЗЦП(п) "Дополнительно носимый регистратор к системе длительного мониторирования СМ-ЭКГ "Кардиорегитсратор портативный КР-01" -- RCMRiB 69/21-ZTSP (p) `` Additionally wearable recorder to the system of long-term monitoring SM-ECG '' Portable cardioregistrator KR-01 '' has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Aug 2021 for the country of Belarus. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

RCMRiB 69/21-ZTSP (p) `` Additionally wearable recorder to the system of long-term monitoring SM-ECG '' Portable cardioregistrator KR-01 ''

General Information

РЦМРиБ 69/21-ЗЦП(п) "Дополнительно носимый регистратор к системе длительного мониторирования СМ-ЭКГ "Кардиорегитсратор портативный КР-01"
RCMRiB 69/21-ZTSP (p) `` Additionally wearable recorder to the system of long-term monitoring SM-ECG '' Portable cardioregistrator KR-01 ''
Invitation to Tender
2021-920529 (повторный от № 2021-914534)
Belarus
2 Aug 2021
6 Aug 2021
Russian

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans