loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Закупка услуг по разработке проектно-сметной документации по объекту 58-ТПР-002-034358 "Резервуарный парк НП "Гомель-3". РВС-10 000 №2 (инв.№ 01021). Модернизация. лот №58-ТПР-002-034358/ПИР/2021 "Резервуарный парк НП "Гомель-3". РВС-10 000 №2 (инв.№ 01021). Модернизация.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Закупка услуг по разработке проектно-сметной документации по объекту 58-ТПР-002-034358 "Резервуарный парк НП "Гомель-3". РВС-10 000 №2 (инв.№ 01021). Модернизация. лот №58-ТПР-002-034358/ПИР/2021 "Резервуарный парк НП "Гомель-3". РВС-10 000 №2 (инв.№ 01021). Модернизация. -- Purchase of services for the development of design estimates for object 58-TPR-002-034358 `` Tank farm NP Gomel-3 ''. RVS-10,000 No. 2 (inv. No. 01021). Modernization. Lot No. 58-TPR-002-034358 / PIR / 2021 & quot; Tank farm NP & quot; Gomel-3 & quot ;. RVS-10,000 No. 2 (inv. No. 01021). Modernization. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Aug 2021 for the country of Belarus. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Purchase of services for the development of design estimates for object 58-TPR-002-034358 `` Tank farm NP Gomel-3 ''. RVS-10,000 No. 2 (inv. No. 01021). Modernization. Lot No. 58-TPR-002-034358 / PIR / 2021 & quot; Tank farm NP & quot; Gomel-3 & quot ;. RVS-10,000 No. 2 (inv. No. 01021). Modernization.

General Information

Закупка услуг по разработке проектно-сметной документации по объекту 58-ТПР-002-034358 "Резервуарный парк НП "Гомель-3". РВС-10 000 №2 (инв.№ 01021). Модернизация. лот №58-ТПР-002-034358/ПИР/2021 "Резервуарный парк НП "Гомель-3". РВС-10 000 №2 (инв.№ 01021). Модернизация.
Purchase of services for the development of design estimates for object 58-TPR-002-034358 `` Tank farm NP Gomel-3 ''. RVS-10,000 No. 2 (inv. No. 01021). Modernization. Lot No. 58-TPR-002-034358 / PIR / 2021 & quot; Tank farm NP & quot; Gomel-3 & quot ;. RVS-10,000 No. 2 (inv. No. 01021). Modernization.
Invitation to Tender
2021-921204
Belarus
4 Aug 2021
13 Aug 2021
Russian

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans