loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

АС 150/24; АС 300/39; АС 185/29; АС 240/32

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title АС 150/24; АС 300/39; АС 185/29; АС 240/32 -- AS 150/24; AS 300/39; AS 185/29; AS 240/32 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Aug 2021 for the country of Belarus. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

AS 150/24; AS 300/39; AS 185/29; AS 240/32

General Information

АС 150/24; АС 300/39; АС 185/29; АС 240/32
AS 150/24; AS 300/39; AS 185/29; AS 240/32
Invitation to Tender
2021-920991
Belarus
4 Aug 2021
6 Aug 2021
Russian

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans