loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

KERJA-KERJA PENYELENGGARAAN DAN PENEBANGAN POKOK TEDUHAN YANG BERISIKO SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI JALAN ALAM PERDANA 1C/1, 1C/2, 1C/3, 1C/4, 1C/5, 1C/6, 1C/7, 1C/8, 1C/9, 1C/10, 1C/11, 1C/12, 1C/13, 1C/14, 1C/15, 1C/16, 1C/17, 1C/18, 1C/19, 1C/20, 1C/21, 1C/22, 1C/23, 1C/24 DAN 1C/25, TAMAN ALAM PERDANA, LORONG CAKERA PURNAMA 12/2, JALAN SAMUDERA 9/1, LORONG NALURI SUKMA 8/25A, 8/25B, 8/25C, 8/25D, 8/25E, 8/25F, LORONG GUGUSAN ALAM 7/1, 7/2, 7/3, 7/4, 7/5, 7/6, 7/8, 7/9, 7/10, 7/13, 7/14, 7/15, 7/16, 7/17 DAN 7/18, JERAM, DAERAH KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title KERJA-KERJA PENYELENGGARAAN DAN PENEBANGAN POKOK TEDUHAN YANG BERISIKO SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI JALAN ALAM PERDANA 1C/1, 1C/2, 1C/3, 1C/4, 1C/5, 1C/6, 1C/7, 1C/8, 1C/9, 1C/10, 1C/11, 1C/12, 1C/13, 1C/14, 1C/15, 1C/16, 1C/17, 1C/18, 1C/19, 1C/20, 1C/21, 1C/22, 1C/23, 1C/24 DAN 1C/25, TAMAN ALAM PERDANA, LORONG CAKERA PURNAMA 12/2, JALAN SAMUDERA 9/1, LORONG NALURI SUKMA 8/25A, 8/25B, 8/25C, 8/25D, 8/25E, 8/25F, LORONG GUGUSAN ALAM 7/1, 7/2, 7/3, 7/4, 7/5, 7/6, 7/8, 7/9, 7/10, 7/13, 7/14, 7/15, 7/16, 7/17 DAN 7/18, JERAM, DAERAH KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN -- MAINTENANCE AND FELLING OF RISKY SHADE TREES AND RELATED WORKS AT JALAN ALAM PERDANA 1C/1, 1C/2, 1C/3, 1C/4, 1C/5, 1C/6, 1C/7, 1C/8 , 1C/9, 1C/10, 1C/11, 1C/12, 1C/13, 1C/14, 1C/15, 1C/16, 1C/17, 1C/18, 1C/19, 1C/20, 1C /21, 1C/22, 1C/23, 1C/24 AND 1C/25, TAMAN ALAM PERDANA, LORONG CAKERA PURNAMA 12/2, JALAN SAMUDERA 9/1, LORONG NALURI SUKMA 8/25A, 8/25B, 8/25C , 8/25D, 8/25E, 8/25F, LORONG GUGUSAN ALAM 7/1, 7/2, 7/3, 7/4, 7/5, 7/6, 7/8, 7/9, 7/ 10, 7/13, 7/14, 7/15, 7/16, 7/17 AND 7/18, JERAM, KUALA SELANGOR DISTRICT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Aug 2021 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

MAINTENANCE AND FELLING OF RISKY SHADE TREES AND RELATED WORKS AT JALAN ALAM PERDANA 1C/1, 1C/2, 1C/3, 1C/4, 1C/5, 1C/6, 1C/7, 1C/8 , 1C/9, 1C/10, 1C/11, 1C/12, 1C/13, 1C/14, 1C/15, 1C/16, 1C/17, 1C/18, 1C/19, 1C/20, 1C /21, 1C/22, 1C/23, 1C/24 AND 1C/25, TAMAN ALAM PERDANA, LORONG CAKERA PURNAMA 12/2, JALAN SAMUDERA 9/1, LORONG NALURI SUKMA 8/25A, 8/25B, 8/25C , 8/25D, 8/25E, 8/25F, LORONG GUGUSAN ALAM 7/1, 7/2, 7/3, 7/4, 7/5, 7/6, 7/8, 7/9, 7/ 10, 7/13, 7/14, 7/15, 7/16, 7/17 AND 7/18, JERAM, KUALA SELANGOR DISTRICT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN

General Information

KERJA-KERJA PENYELENGGARAAN DAN PENEBANGAN POKOK TEDUHAN YANG BERISIKO SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI JALAN ALAM PERDANA 1C/1, 1C/2, 1C/3, 1C/4, 1C/5, 1C/6, 1C/7, 1C/8, 1C/9, 1C/10, 1C/11, 1C/12, 1C/13, 1C/14, 1C/15, 1C/16, 1C/17, 1C/18, 1C/19, 1C/20, 1C/21, 1C/22, 1C/23, 1C/24 DAN 1C/25, TAMAN ALAM PERDANA, LORONG CAKERA PURNAMA 12/2, JALAN SAMUDERA 9/1, LORONG NALURI SUKMA 8/25A, 8/25B, 8/25C, 8/25D, 8/25E, 8/25F, LORONG GUGUSAN ALAM 7/1, 7/2, 7/3, 7/4, 7/5, 7/6, 7/8, 7/9, 7/10, 7/13, 7/14, 7/15, 7/16, 7/17 DAN 7/18, JERAM, DAERAH KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN
MAINTENANCE AND FELLING OF RISKY SHADE TREES AND RELATED WORKS AT JALAN ALAM PERDANA 1C/1, 1C/2, 1C/3, 1C/4, 1C/5, 1C/6, 1C/7, 1C/8 , 1C/9, 1C/10, 1C/11, 1C/12, 1C/13, 1C/14, 1C/15, 1C/16, 1C/17, 1C/18, 1C/19, 1C/20, 1C /21, 1C/22, 1C/23, 1C/24 AND 1C/25, TAMAN ALAM PERDANA, LORONG CAKERA PURNAMA 12/2, JALAN SAMUDERA 9/1, LORONG NALURI SUKMA 8/25A, 8/25B, 8/25C , 8/25D, 8/25E, 8/25F, LORONG GUGUSAN ALAM 7/1, 7/2, 7/3, 7/4, 7/5, 7/6, 7/8, 7/9, 7/ 10, 7/13, 7/14, 7/15, 7/16, 7/17 AND 7/18, JERAM, KUALA SELANGOR DISTRICT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN
Invitation for Bids
MDKS SH 121 / 2021
Malaysia
6 Aug 2021
12 Aug 2021
Malay

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us