loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Переговоры по выбору подрядчика на выполнение проектных работ по объекту «Замена резервуаров РВС-1000 № 1 и РВС-1000 № 2 парка титул 6/51 цеха № 10 – очистные сооружения».

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Переговоры по выбору подрядчика на выполнение проектных работ по объекту «Замена резервуаров РВС-1000 № 1 и РВС-1000 № 2 парка титул 6/51 цеха № 10 – очистные сооружения». -- Negotiations on the selection of a contractor for the design work on the object "Replacement of tanks RVS-1000 No. 1 and RVS-1000 No. 2 of the park, title 6/51, workshop No. 10 - treatment facilities." has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 12 Aug 2021 for the country of Belarus. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Negotiations on the selection of a contractor for the design work on the object "Replacement of tanks RVS-1000 No. 1 and RVS-1000 No. 2 of the park, title 6/51, workshop No. 10 - treatment facilities."

General Information

Переговоры по выбору подрядчика на выполнение проектных работ по объекту «Замена резервуаров РВС-1000 № 1 и РВС-1000 № 2 парка титул 6/51 цеха № 10 – очистные сооружения».
Negotiations on the selection of a contractor for the design work on the object "Replacement of tanks RVS-1000 No. 1 and RVS-1000 No. 2 of the park, title 6/51, workshop No. 10 - treatment facilities."
Invitation to Tender
2021-922308
Belarus
12 Aug 2021
27 Aug 2021
Russian

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans