loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Закупка IP- телефонов, лот № C-2021-ТПР-ОНМ-20 "IP- телефон"

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Закупка IP- телефонов, лот № C-2021-ТПР-ОНМ-20 "IP- телефон" -- Purchase of IP-phones, lot No. C-2021-TPR-ONM-20 "IP-phone" has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 20 Aug 2021 for the country of Belarus. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Purchase of IP-phones, lot No. C-2021-TPR-ONM-20 "IP-phone"

General Information

Закупка IP- телефонов, лот № C-2021-ТПР-ОНМ-20 "IP- телефон"
Purchase of IP-phones, lot No. C-2021-TPR-ONM-20 "IP-phone"
Invitation to Tender
2021-924073
Belarus
20 Aug 2021
7 Sep 2021
Russian

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans