loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

RFQ-2021-09-0034-Repair/Maintenance of National Road (Activity 111-Premix Patching Bituminous Pavement), along Pangasinan-Zambales Road, KO270+000 to KO331+000 with exception

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title RFQ-2021-09-0034-Repair/Maintenance of National Road (Activity 111-Premix Patching Bituminous Pavement), along Pangasinan-Zambales Road, KO270+000 to KO331+000 with exception has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Sep 2021 for the country of Philippines. It has been categorized on Roadworks & Repair and maintenance services & Road-maintenance works & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

RFQ-2021-09-0034-Repair/Maintenance of National Road (Activity 111-Premix Patching Bituminous Pavement), along Pangasinan-Zambales Road, KO270+000 to KO331+000 with exception
Invitation to Tender
7964172
Philippines
Pangasinan
8 Sep 2021
15 Sep 2021
English
Roadworks , Repair and maintenance services , Road-maintenance works , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans