loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

E/M-7/869 Date: 22-09-2021 Yearly Operation & Maintenance Works of Air Conditioning System (VRF & Split type), Internal Electrical Equipment, Pump, Generator & Baggage Scanner at Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission (BSEC) at Sher-e-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka (From 13/10/2021 to 12/10/2022)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title E/M-7/869 Date: 22-09-2021 Yearly Operation & Maintenance Works of Air Conditioning System (VRF & Split type), Internal Electrical Equipment, Pump, Generator & Baggage Scanner at Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission (BSEC) at Sher-e-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka (From 13/10/2021 to 12/10/2022) has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Oct 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Repair and maintenance services & Electrical equipment and apparatus & Repair and maintenance services of generators & Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment & Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations & Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work & Scanners & Baggage-scanning equipment & Air-conditioning installation work & Partial air-conditioning installation work & Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting & Air-conditioning installations & Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work & Repair and maintenance services of pumps. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

E/M-7/869 Date: 22-09-2021 Yearly Operation & Maintenance Works of Air Conditioning System (VRF & Split type), Internal Electrical Equipment, Pump, Generator & Baggage Scanner at Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission (BSEC) at Sher-e-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka (From 13/10/2021 to 12/10/2022)
Invitation to Tender
28(14)/2021-22; E/M 7-126/968, Date: 29-09-21
Bangladesh
Dhaka
1 Oct 2021
14 Oct 2021
English
Repair and maintenance services , Electrical equipment and apparatus , Repair and maintenance services of generators , Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment , Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations , Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work , Scanners , Baggage-scanning equipment , Air-conditioning installation work , Partial air-conditioning installation work , Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting , Air-conditioning installations , Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work , Repair and maintenance services of pumps

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us