loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Cadangan Kerja-Kerja Perkhidmatan Pencegahan Dan Kawalan Demam Denggi Secara Semburan Ruang Thermal (Thermal Fogging) Dan Larvaciding Di Kawasan Zon Tengah (Seksyen 1 Hingga Seksyen 14, Sekyen U1 Hingga Seksyen U2, & Sekyen U11 Hingga Seksyen U13), Shah Alam Untuk Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Cadangan Kerja-Kerja Perkhidmatan Pencegahan Dan Kawalan Demam Denggi Secara Semburan Ruang Thermal (Thermal Fogging) Dan Larvaciding Di Kawasan Zon Tengah (Seksyen 1 Hingga Seksyen 14, Sekyen U1 Hingga Seksyen U2, & Sekyen U11 Hingga Seksyen U13), Shah Alam Untuk Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam -- Proposed Dengue Fever Prevention And Control Services By Thermal Fogging And Larvaciding In The Central Zone Area (Section 1 To Section 14, Section U1 To Section U2, & amp; Section U11 To Section U13), Shah Alam For The Council Shah Alam City has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Oct 2021 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on School furniture. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Proposed Dengue Fever Prevention And Control Services By Thermal Fogging And Larvaciding In The Central Zone Area (Section 1 To Section 14, Section U1 To Section U2, & amp; Section U11 To Section U13), Shah Alam For The Council Shah Alam City

General Information

Cadangan Kerja-Kerja Perkhidmatan Pencegahan Dan Kawalan Demam Denggi Secara Semburan Ruang Thermal (Thermal Fogging) Dan Larvaciding Di Kawasan Zon Tengah (Seksyen 1 Hingga Seksyen 14, Sekyen U1 Hingga Seksyen U2, & Sekyen U11 Hingga Seksyen U13), Shah Alam Untuk Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam
Proposed Dengue Fever Prevention And Control Services By Thermal Fogging And Larvaciding In The Central Zone Area (Section 1 To Section 14, Section U1 To Section U2, & amp; Section U11 To Section U13), Shah Alam For The Council Shah Alam City
Invitation for Bids
T 195/2021
Malaysia
4 Oct 2021
21 Oct 2021
Malay
School furniture

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us