loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH KLANG (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BUKIT NAGA, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA JALAN KEBUN DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KAMPUNG JAWA, PUSAT SUMBER PENDIDIKAN JAIS DAERAH KLANG DAN BANGUNAN-BANGUNAN LAIN DI DALAM KAWASAN INSTITUSI)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH KLANG (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BUKIT NAGA, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA JALAN KEBUN DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KAMPUNG JAWA, PUSAT SUMBER PENDIDIKAN JAIS DAERAH KLANG DAN BANGUNAN-BANGUNAN LAIN DI DALAM KAWASAN INSTITUSI) -- BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF KLANG DISTRICT (BUKIT NAGA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, JALAN KEBUN RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL AND KAMPUNG JAVA DISTRICT RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANG DALAM PUNERANAN SUMBER INSTITUTIONAL AREA) has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 13 Oct 2021 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Cleaning services & Office cleaning services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF KLANG DISTRICT (BUKIT NAGA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, JALAN KEBUN RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL AND KAMPUNG JAVA DISTRICT RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANG DALAM PUNERANAN SUMBER INSTITUTIONAL AREA)

General Information

PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH KLANG (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BUKIT NAGA, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA JALAN KEBUN DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KAMPUNG JAWA, PUSAT SUMBER PENDIDIKAN JAIS DAERAH KLANG DAN BANGUNAN-BANGUNAN LAIN DI DALAM KAWASAN INSTITUSI)
BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF KLANG DISTRICT (BUKIT NAGA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, JALAN KEBUN RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL AND KAMPUNG JAVA DISTRICT RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANG DALAM PUNERANAN SUMBER INSTITUTIONAL AREA)
Invitation for Bids
JAI.SEL.BKP/01/053/2/284(22/23)
Malaysia
13 Oct 2021
18 Oct 2021
Malay
Cleaning services , Office cleaning services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us