loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PERKHIDMATAN PENYELENGGARAAN PEMBAIKAN DAN PENGGANTIAN PERALATAN DAN SISTEM LETAK KERETA AUTOMATIK UNTUK TEMPOH SATU (1) TAHUN: 1. TEMPAT LETAK KERETA AWAM (GATE C) IBUPEJABAT MBSJ 2. TEMPAT LETAK KERETA PEGAWAI (BASEMEN) IBU PEJABAT MBSJ 3. KOMPLEKS LETAK KERETA MBSJ SS15, SUBANG JAYA 4. PANGSAPURI PERMATA SARI (KUATERS MBSJ) PERSIARAN INDERA PUSAT BANDAR PUCHONG.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PERKHIDMATAN PENYELENGGARAAN PEMBAIKAN DAN PENGGANTIAN PERALATAN DAN SISTEM LETAK KERETA AUTOMATIK UNTUK TEMPOH SATU (1) TAHUN: 1. TEMPAT LETAK KERETA AWAM (GATE C) IBUPEJABAT MBSJ 2. TEMPAT LETAK KERETA PEGAWAI (BASEMEN) IBU PEJABAT MBSJ 3. KOMPLEKS LETAK KERETA MBSJ SS15, SUBANG JAYA 4. PANGSAPURI PERMATA SARI (KUATERS MBSJ) PERSIARAN INDERA PUSAT BANDAR PUCHONG. -- MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND AUTOMATIC PARKING SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR: 1. PUBLIC PARKING LOCATION (GATE C) MBSJ HEADQUARTERS 2. MBSJ OFFICER'S CAR PARK , SUBANG JAYA 4. PANGSAPURI PERMATA SARI (KUATERS MBSJ) PERSIARAN INDERA PUSAT BANDAR PUCHONG. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 Oct 2021 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Car repair services & Car park building construction work & Car maintenance services & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Control, safety or signalling equipment for parking facilities & Parking lot construction work & Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND AUTOMATIC PARKING SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR: 1. PUBLIC PARKING LOCATION (GATE C) MBSJ HEADQUARTERS 2. MBSJ OFFICER'S CAR PARK , SUBANG JAYA 4. PANGSAPURI PERMATA SARI (KUATERS MBSJ) PERSIARAN INDERA PUSAT BANDAR PUCHONG.

General Information

PERKHIDMATAN PENYELENGGARAAN PEMBAIKAN DAN PENGGANTIAN PERALATAN DAN SISTEM LETAK KERETA AUTOMATIK UNTUK TEMPOH SATU (1) TAHUN: 1. TEMPAT LETAK KERETA AWAM (GATE C) IBUPEJABAT MBSJ 2. TEMPAT LETAK KERETA PEGAWAI (BASEMEN) IBU PEJABAT MBSJ 3. KOMPLEKS LETAK KERETA MBSJ SS15, SUBANG JAYA 4. PANGSAPURI PERMATA SARI (KUATERS MBSJ) PERSIARAN INDERA PUSAT BANDAR PUCHONG.
MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND AUTOMATIC PARKING SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR: 1. PUBLIC PARKING LOCATION (GATE C) MBSJ HEADQUARTERS 2. MBSJ OFFICER'S CAR PARK , SUBANG JAYA 4. PANGSAPURI PERMATA SARI (KUATERS MBSJ) PERSIARAN INDERA PUSAT BANDAR PUCHONG.
Invitation for Bids
MBSJ.KUB.400-5/6/23
Malaysia
26 Oct 2021
8 Nov 2021
Malay
Car repair services , Car park building construction work , Car maintenance services , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Control, safety or signalling equipment for parking facilities , Parking lot construction work , Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us