loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Appel d’offres ouvert sur offres de prix n° EMBTP01/2021 pour la passation d’un marché cadre concernant l’acquisition des produits alimentaires pour usage humain pour l’internat de l’Ecole Mohammed VI de Formation dans les Métiers du Bâtiment et des Travaux Publics, SETTAT , répartie en 4 lots : Lot 1 : Pain Lot 2 : Fruits et Légumes Lot 3 : Epiceries Lot 4 : Viandes , Œufs , poulets et poisson

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Appel d’offres ouvert sur offres de prix n° EMBTP01/2021 pour la passation d’un marché cadre concernant l’acquisition des produits alimentaires pour usage humain pour l’internat de l’Ecole Mohammed VI de Formation dans les Métiers du Bâtiment et des Travaux Publics, SETTAT , répartie en 4 lots : Lot 1 : Pain Lot 2 : Fruits et Légumes Lot 3 : Epiceries Lot 4 : Viandes , Œufs , poulets et poisson -- Open call for tenders on price offers n ° EMBTP01 / 2021 for the award of a framework contract for the acquisition of food products for human use for the boarding school of the Mohammed VI School of Training in Building Trades and of Public Works, SETTAT, divided into 4 lots: Lot 1: Bread Lot 2: Fruits and Vegetables Lot 3: Groceries Lot 4: Meats, eggs, chickens and fish has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 29 Nov 2021 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Food, beverages and related products & Vegetables & Miscellaneous food products & Bread & Training services & Fruit, vegetables and related products & Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Open call for tenders on price offers n ° EMBTP01 / 2021 for the award of a framework contract for the acquisition of food products for human use for the boarding school of the Mohammed VI School of Training in Building Trades and of Public Works, SETTAT, divided into 4 lots: Lot 1: Bread Lot 2: Fruits and Vegetables Lot 3: Groceries Lot 4: Meats, eggs, chickens and fish

General Information

Appel d’offres ouvert sur offres de prix n° EMBTP01/2021 pour la passation d’un marché cadre concernant l’acquisition des produits alimentaires pour usage humain pour l’internat de l’Ecole Mohammed VI de Formation dans les Métiers du Bâtiment et des Travaux Publics, SETTAT , répartie en 4 lots : Lot 1 : Pain Lot 2 : Fruits et Légumes Lot 3 : Epiceries Lot 4 : Viandes , Œufs , poulets et poisson
Open call for tenders on price offers n ° EMBTP01 / 2021 for the award of a framework contract for the acquisition of food products for human use for the boarding school of the Mohammed VI School of Training in Building Trades and of Public Works, SETTAT, divided into 4 lots: Lot 1: Bread Lot 2: Fruits and Vegetables Lot 3: Groceries Lot 4: Meats, eggs, chickens and fish
Invitation to Tender
AOEMBTP01/2021/DRCASASETTAT
Morocco
SETTAT
29 Nov 2021
23 Dec 2021
French
Food, beverages and related products , Vegetables , Miscellaneous food products , Bread , Training services , Fruit, vegetables and related products , Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us