loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

APP/SDE-1/2021-22/015 Changing of sanitary fitting fixture alongwith ancillaries repair works at Residence of Deputy Commissioner Netrokona during FY 2021-22

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title APP/SDE-1/2021-22/015 Changing of sanitary fitting fixture alongwith ancillaries repair works at Residence of Deputy Commissioner Netrokona during FY 2021-22 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Dec 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Refurbishment of run-down buildings & Plumbing and sanitary works & Sanitary works & Refurbishment work & Sanitary fixture installation work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

APP/SDE-1/2021-22/015 Changing of sanitary fitting fixture alongwith ancillaries repair works at Residence of Deputy Commissioner Netrokona during FY 2021-22
Invitation to Tender
25.36.7200.130.07.01.21.764 dt-12/10/21
Bangladesh
Netrokona
8 Dec 2021
22 Dec 2021
English
Refurbishment of run-down buildings , Plumbing and sanitary works , Sanitary works , Refurbishment work , Sanitary fixture installation work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us