loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Ranga-18/KAP-04/21-22/250 Bed Hos V-Ex Vertical Extension Works (3rd to 5th Floor) of Rangamati District Hospital (New Building) Under The Project "Up-Gradation & Renovation of District Hospital at Rangamati (From 100 Bed to 250 Bed)", Including Sanitary, Internal Water Supply and Internal Electrification Works.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Ranga-18/KAP-04/21-22/250 Bed Hos V-Ex Vertical Extension Works (3rd to 5th Floor) of Rangamati District Hospital (New Building) Under The Project "Up-Gradation & Renovation of District Hospital at Rangamati (From 100 Bed to 250 Bed)", Including Sanitary, Internal Water Supply and Internal Electrification Works. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 22 Dec 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Electricity distribution & Building extension work & Sanitary works & Construction work for water projects & Plumbing and sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Ranga-18/KAP-04/21-22/250 Bed Hos V-Ex Vertical Extension Works (3rd to 5th Floor) of Rangamati District Hospital (New Building) Under The Project "Up-Gradation & Renovation of District Hospital at Rangamati (From 100 Bed to 250 Bed)", Including Sanitary, Internal Water Supply and Internal Electrification Works.
Invitation to Tender
Ranga-18/KAP-04/21-22/250 Bed Hos V-Ex
Bangladesh
Rangamati
22 Dec 2021
18 Jan 2022
English
Electricity distribution , Building extension work , Sanitary works , Construction work for water projects , Plumbing and sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us