loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

APP- res-31/dhk-2/sub- dhan/egp-35/ 2021-2022 Civil and Sanitary repair works of flat nos 1/26, 1/35, 11/F at Zigatola 6 storied colony, flat nos 3/K, 5/F Bazar Colony flat no 10/F of School colony in Dhaka.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title APP- res-31/dhk-2/sub- dhan/egp-35/ 2021-2022 Civil and Sanitary repair works of flat nos 1/26, 1/35, 11/F at Zigatola 6 storied colony, flat nos 3/K, 5/F Bazar Colony flat no 10/F of School colony in Dhaka. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 28 Dec 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for school buildings & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Sanitary works & Plumbing and sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

APP- res-31/dhk-2/sub- dhan/egp-35/ 2021-2022 Civil and Sanitary repair works of flat nos 1/26, 1/35, 11/F at Zigatola 6 storied colony, flat nos 3/K, 5/F Bazar Colony flat no 10/F of School colony in Dhaka.
Invitation to Tender
Circle Memo No-881, Date: 24.11.2021
Bangladesh
Dhaka
28 Dec 2021
9 Jan 2022
English
Construction work for school buildings , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Sanitary works , Plumbing and sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us