loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

APP/SDE-1/2021-22/034 Changing of door alongwith ancillaries civil sanitary repair works at gazetted dormitory Netrokona district during FY 2021-22

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title APP/SDE-1/2021-22/034 Changing of door alongwith ancillaries civil sanitary repair works at gazetted dormitory Netrokona district during FY 2021-22 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 30 Dec 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Installation of doors & Installation of doors and windows and related components & Sanitary works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Plumbing and sanitary works & Installation of doors and windows & Doors. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

APP/SDE-1/2021-22/034 Changing of door alongwith ancillaries civil sanitary repair works at gazetted dormitory Netrokona district during FY 2021-22
Invitation to Tender
25.36.7200.130.07.01.21.764 dt-12/10/21
Bangladesh
Netrokona
30 Dec 2021
9 Jan 2022
English
Installation of doors , Installation of doors and windows and related components , Sanitary works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Plumbing and sanitary works , Installation of doors and windows , Doors

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us