loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-gp/motjhl/2021-22/APP-154 Sanitary repair works with other necessary works at Flat no. B-22/4G, B-132/4 C and B-132/9C with other flats of Motijheel Govt Colony ( Al Helal Zone), Dhaka.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-gp/motjhl/2021-22/APP-154 Sanitary repair works with other necessary works at Flat no. B-22/4G, B-132/4 C and B-132/9C with other flats of Motijheel Govt Colony ( Al Helal Zone), Dhaka. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Jan 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Sanitary works & Plumbing and sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-gp/motjhl/2021-22/APP-154 Sanitary repair works with other necessary works at Flat no. B-22/4G, B-132/4 C and B-132/9C with other flats of Motijheel Govt Colony ( Al Helal Zone), Dhaka.
Invitation to Tender
T-96,Memo-1568;Date:30.12.2021
Bangladesh
Dhaka
6 Jan 2022
20 Jan 2022
English
Sanitary works , Plumbing and sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans