loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Nursing/SDE-1/2021-22/025 Changing of all old sanitary fitting fixture alongwith ancillaries repair works, settling of new tiles in all toilet of ground floor & 1st floor at instructor quarter of Netrokona Nursing institute during FY 2021-22

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Nursing/SDE-1/2021-22/025 Changing of all old sanitary fitting fixture alongwith ancillaries repair works, settling of new tiles in all toilet of ground floor & 1st floor at instructor quarter of Netrokona Nursing institute during FY 2021-22 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Jan 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Overhaul and refurbishment work & Sanitary works & Tiling work & Plumbing and sanitary works & Sanitary fixture installation work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Nursing/SDE-1/2021-22/025 Changing of all old sanitary fitting fixture alongwith ancillaries repair works, settling of new tiles in all toilet of ground floor & 1st floor at instructor quarter of Netrokona Nursing institute during FY 2021-22
Invitation to Tender
59.00.0000.130.26.016.21.254 dt:-5/12/2021
Bangladesh
Netrokona
6 Jan 2022
20 Jan 2022
English
Overhaul and refurbishment work , Sanitary works , Tiling work , Plumbing and sanitary works , Sanitary fixture installation work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us