loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

pwd/repair/nrsdi/app-r-6/21-22 Painting and sanitary work of Narsingdi Officers quaters unit 4/3 & 3/3 of rajanigandha-3.FY-2021-2022.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title pwd/repair/nrsdi/app-r-6/21-22 Painting and sanitary work of Narsingdi Officers quaters unit 4/3 & 3/3 of rajanigandha-3.FY-2021-2022. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Jan 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Painting work of structures & Painting work of buildings & Painting and glazing work & Sanitary works & Painting work & Plumbing and sanitary works & Painting and protective-coating work of structures. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

pwd/repair/nrsdi/app-r-6/21-22 Painting and sanitary work of Narsingdi Officers quaters unit 4/3 & 3/3 of rajanigandha-3.FY-2021-2022.
Invitation to Tender
pwd/repair/nrsdi/app-r-6/21-22
Bangladesh
Norshingdi
6 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
English
Painting work of structures , Painting work of buildings , Painting and glazing work , Sanitary works , Painting work , Plumbing and sanitary works , Painting and protective-coating work of structures

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us