loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/042 APP 179: Elevation of Drain Apron, Pit and water reservoir, clearing of septic tank including other ancillary repair works around Building no 06 of Azimpur Government Residential Colony. FY 2021/22

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/042 APP 179: Elevation of Drain Apron, Pit and water reservoir, clearing of septic tank including other ancillary repair works around Building no 06 of Azimpur Government Residential Colony. FY 2021/22 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 13 Jan 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Water tanks & Drainage works & Repair and maintenance services of reservoirs & Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Residential homes construction work & Drains construction work & Reservoir construction works & Water chambers. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/042 APP 179: Elevation of Drain Apron, Pit and water reservoir, clearing of septic tank including other ancillary repair works around Building no 06 of Azimpur Government Residential Colony. FY 2021/22
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/IFT/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/042
Bangladesh
Dhaka
13 Jan 2022
27 Jan 2022
English
Water tanks , Drainage works , Repair and maintenance services of reservoirs , Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Residential homes construction work , Drains construction work , Reservoir construction works , Water chambers

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us