loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

W/SE-CW/21-22/094 Repair And Maintenance Of Civil, Electrical And Sanitary System Of NOCS Jurain Office Under DPDC.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title W/SE-CW/21-22/094 Repair And Maintenance Of Civil, Electrical And Sanitary System Of NOCS Jurain Office Under DPDC. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Feb 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment & Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations & Plumbing and sanitary works & Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting & Sanitary works & Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

W/SE-CW/21-22/094 Repair And Maintenance Of Civil, Electrical And Sanitary System Of NOCS Jurain Office Under DPDC.
Invitation to Tender
87.113.121.00.08.2021.016
Bangladesh
Dhaka
2 Feb 2022
16 Feb 2022
English
Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment , Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations , Plumbing and sanitary works , Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting , Sanitary works , Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us